facebook twitter

Informatiegids

Interview

D'n Aonhang

Programma

zaterdag 1 november
15:15DBS A1Bergeijk A1S.H. van Ruler
14:45Hilvaria A2Bergeijk A2
14:45Bergeijk A3DBS A3GStijn van Gompel
14:45Bergeijk B1Steensel B1P.J.F.C. Janssen
14:30Dommelen B3GBergeijk B2
14:45Bergeijk B3Bladella B4Gerard Daams
13:15Bergeijk C1DVS C1Gerard Daams
13:00WODAN C3Bergeijk C2
13:15Bergeijk C3Marvilde C2Cor Versmissen
13:30DVS C3Bergeijk C4M
12:00Bergeijk D1Nuenen D2Joost v.d. Sande
00:00De Raven D2Bergeijk D2VERVALLEN
12:00Bergeijk D3Bladella D5Paul Boudewijns
12:00Bergeijk D4Bladella D6Jorn Willems
12:00Reusel Sport/Faes Gr MD1Bergeijk MD1
10:45Bergeijk E1Hapert E1Julian Pols
10:45Bergeijk E2Gestel E2Jorn Willems
10:45Bergeijk E3Brabantia E2Jens Botteram
10:30DOSKO'32 E1Bergeijk E4
10:45Bergeijk E5Hoogeloon E2Rick Cremers
10:45Bergeijk E6MEFC E6GJohan Moeskops
09:30Hapert F1Bergeijk F1
10:00Riethoven F1Bergeijk F2
10:30Hapert F2Bergeijk F3
09:30Bergeijk F4DVS F6Jens Botteram
10:30Hapert F4Bergeijk F5
09:30Bergeijk F6MRiethoven F2Johan Moeskops
09:30Bergeijk F7GBladella F7Rick Cremers
10:00Terlo M1Bergeijk M1
10:00ZSC M2Bergeijk M3
 
zondag 2 november
14:30Jong Brabant 1Bergeijk 1
11:30De Valk 2Bergeijk 2
12:00Bergeijk 4De Valk 3
10:00Bergeijk 5Valkenswaard 6
10:00Steensel 3Bergeijk 6
10:00Reusel Sport/Faes Gr. 9Bergeijk 7
10:00Bergeijk 8Netersel 3
10:00Woenselse Boys 8Bergeijk 9
10:00Bergeijk Vr 1Dommelen Vr1

Bekijk meer

Uitslagen

Nog geen uitslagen bekend


Bekijk uitslagen archief

Sponsors van RKVV Bergeijk

  • GMO
  • Van Heeswijk
  • Theuws fijnmechanische industrie
  • Bekri
  • Sport50one
  • Blue Jeanzz
  • NTS-Group
  • C1000
  • BurgmansAlewijns
  • Geenenschoenen
  • eddies
  • FitnessBergeijk
  • Multifix
  • Hans Kwinten Interieurprojecten
  • Baxtotaalrecreatie
  • Vossenbrecher
  • Polned
  • Dommelsch
  • NuvaKeukens
  • Franken Kleding
  • FoedererDFK
  • Van Woerkum Mode
  • LuxLight
  • JvD Keukens
  • Jan Goossens Timmerwerken
  • lemmens
  • Webbees internet en ontwerp
  • Drukkerij Van Horssen
  • Machinefabriek vd Elsen
  • Kersten Trading Netherlands
  • De Gouden Leeuw
  • BouwbedrijfBurgmans
  • ORKA vuurwerk
  • Hennie Kunnen Makelaardij
  • Administratiekantoor J. Hoeks
  • Veldman
  • Daris Wonen & Slapen
  • Montana
  • Esco Vloeren
  • Kempencladding
  • Baxmetaal